North of Tay Amateur Cup Winners

North of Tay Amateur Cup Winners
1928-29 Y.M.C.A. Anchorage AFC
1929-30 Hillcrest F.C.
1930-31 Aeros (Leuchars) AFC
1931-32 Woodside Rangers AFC
1932-33 Pittenweem Rangers AFC
1933-34 Y.M.C.A. Anchorage AFC
1934-35 Pittenweem Rovers AFC
1935-36 St Monance Swifts AFC
1936-37 Pittenweem Rovers AFC
1937-38 R.A.F. (Leuchars) AFC
1938-39 Harris Academy F.P.AFC
1945-46 Lochee Amateurs F.C.
1946-47 Y.M.C.A. Anchorage AFC
1947-48 Ashdale AFC
1948-49 Y.M.C.A. Anchorage AFC
1949-50 Y.M.C.A. Anchorage AFC
1950-51 Y.M.C.A. Anchorage AFC
1951-52 Y.M.C.A. Anchorage AFC
1952-53 Kinrossie AFC
1953-54 Windsor AFC
1954-55 Invergowrie AFC
1955-56 Y.M.C.A. Anchorage AFC
1956-57 Windsor AFC
1957-58 Y.M.C.A. Anchorage AFC
1958-59 Y.M.C.A. Anchorage AFC
1959-60 Ballinluig AFC
1960-61 N.C.R.AFC
1961-62 N.C.R.AFC
1962-63 Ballinluig AFC
1963-64 N.C.R.AFC
1964-65 N.C.R.AFC
1965-66 Cup Withheld.
1966-67 N.C.R.AFC
1967-68 Westgrove Albion AFC
1968-69 N.C.R.AFC
1969-70 Broughty United AFC
1970-71 Newtyle Hearts AFC
1971-72 Errol AFC
1972-73 Hillsdie Boys Club.
1973-74 Auchterhouse AFC
1974-75 Auchterhouse AFC
1975-76 Auchterhouse AFC
1976-77 Auchterhouse AFC
1977-78 Auchterhouse AFC
1978-79 Riverside Athletic AFC
1979-80 Harris Academy F.P.AFC
1980-81 S.M.T .AFC
1981-82 Harris Academy F.P.AFC
1982-83 Fintry AFC
1983-84 Harris Academy F.P.AFC
1984-85 Harris Academy F.P.AFC
1985-86 Riverside Athletic AFC
1986-87 Lawside F.P.AFC
1987-88 Lawside F.P.AFC
1988-89 Riverside Athletic AFC
1989-90 Riverside Athletic AFC
1990-91 Riverside Athletic AFC
1991-92 Kingsway Athletic AFC
1992-93 Lawside F.P.AFC
1993-94 Alyth AFC
1994-95 S.S. Peter & Paul AFC
1995-96 Riverside Athletic AFC
1996-97 Riverside Athletic AFC
1997-98 Fair City AFC
1998-99 Riverside Athletic AFC
1999-00 Fair City AFC
2000-01 Riverside Athletic AFC
2001-02 Fair City AFC
2002-03 Fair City AFC
2003-04 Tayside Fire Brigade AFC
2004-05 Riverside Athletic AFC
2005-06 Riverside Athletic AFC
2006-07 N.C.R. AFC
2007-08 Carnoustie Y.M.C.A. AFC
2008-09 Vale of Earn AFC
2009-10 Breadalbane AFC
2010-11 Riverside Athletic AFC
2011-12 Burrelton Rovers AFC
2012-13 Arbroath CSC AFC
2013-14 St. James AFC
2014-15 St. James AFC
2015-16 Menzieshill AFC
2016-17 Letham AFC
2017-18 Menzieshill AFC
2018-19 Kinross AFC